2. Senioren - 2. Klasse (S40)

Aufstellung Rückrunde

1. Peter Wode

2. Achim Wendel

3. Thomas Keil

4. Jacek Piwko

5. Tobias Weber

6. Ina Tschirsky (WES)

7. Rolf Lüddecke

8. Roger Bolduan

9. Ingo Bendixen

10. Wolfgang Brandt

11. Christoph Puhlmann

12. Hilmar Hartmann

13. Andreas Huhn

14. Andrej Rastorguev

15. Michael Pfeiffer

16. Siegfried Pfeiffer

17. Thoralf Hanstein

18. Wolfram Rothe

19. Michael Pollow

20. Hyunju Choi

21. Christian Kühnel

22. Dariusz Olszewski

23. Margrit Howald (WES)

24. Johanna Scholz (WES)

25. Petra Procházková (WES)

26. Nadja Szymanski (WES)

27. Margarete Kulasek-Olszewski (WES)

28. Claudia Adams (WES)

29. Heinz Eifler

Aufstellung Hinrunde

1. Peter Wode | 2. Achim Wendel | 3. Thomas Keil | 4. Jacek Piwko | 5. Tobias Weber | 6. Ina Tschirsky (WES) | 7. Rolf Lüddecke | 8. Roger Bolduan | 9. Ingo Bendixen | 10. Wolfgang Brandt | 11. Christoph Puhlmann | 12. Hilmar Hartmann | 13. Andreas Huhn | 14. Andrej Rastorguev | 15. Michael Pfeiffer | 16. Siegfried Pfeiffer | 17. Thoralf Hanstein | 18. Wolfram Rothe | 19. Michael Pollow | 20. Christian Kühnel | 21. Dariusz Olszewski | 22. Margrit Howald (WES) | 23. Johanna Scholz (WES) | 24. Petra Procházková (WES) | 25. Margarete Kulasek-Olszewski (WES) | 26. Nadja Szymanski (WES) | 27. Claudia Adams (WES) | 28. Heinz Eifler

Tabelle

Senioren 40, 2. Klasse B (17/18) (TTLive)

Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
SC Eintracht Berlin
ST: 14
| Spiele: 94 : 50
| Punkte: 24 : 4
2
Köpenicker Sportverein-Ajax II
ST: 14
| Spiele: 81 : 62
| Punkte: 18 : 10
3
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin
ST: 14
| Spiele: 78 : 62
| Punkte: 15 : 13
4
TTC Borussia Spandau
ST: 14
| Spiele: 71 : 76
| Punkte: 15 : 13
5
TSV Rudow 1888 II
ST: 14
| Spiele: 78 : 77
| Punkte: 14 : 14
6
ST: 14
| Spiele: 68 : 68
| Punkte: 13 : 15
7
SV Berliner Bären
ST: 14
| Spiele: 51 : 81
| Punkte: 9 : 19
8
TSC Berlin 1893 IV
ST: 14
| Spiele: 44 : 89
| Punkte: 4 : 24

ST - Spielteilnahmen (Anzahl der Punktspiele)


Spielplan Hinrunde

Di, 19.09.17 - 19:30
Köpenicker SV-Ajax II - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 27.09.17 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK II - TSV Rudow 1888 II
Fr, 13.10.17 - 19:00
SV Berliner Bären - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 18.10.17 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK II - Olympischer SC
Mi, 08.11.17 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK II - TTC Borussia Spandau
Mi, 22.11.17 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK II - SC Eintracht Berlin
Di, 05.12.17 - 19:30
TSC Berlin 1893 IV - Steglitzer TTK II

v - verlegt

Spielplan Rückrunde

Mi, 10.01.18 - 19:15
TSV Rudow 1888 II - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 31.01.18 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK II - SV Berliner Bären
Do, 15.02.18 - 19:00
Olympischer SC - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 28.02.18 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK II - Köpenicker SV-Ajax II
Do, 05.04.18 - 19:30
TTC Borussia Spandau - Steglitzer TTK II
Do, 12.04.18 - 19:30
SC Eintracht Berlin - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 18.04.18 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK II - TSC Berlin 1893 IV

v - verlegt