2. Senioren - 3. Klasse (S40)

Aufstellung Rückrunde


Thomas Weißenborn
1. Thomas Weißenborn
Thomas Keil
2. Thomas Keil
Jacek Piwko
3. Jacek Piwko
Tobias Weber
4. Tobias Weber
Achim Wendel
5. Achim Wendel
Rolf Lüddecke
6. Rolf Lüddecke
Michael Egbers
7. Michael Egbers
Ina Tschirsky
8. Ina Tschirsky (WES)
Roger Bolduan
9. Roger Bolduan
Carl Gröhlich
10. Carl Gröhlich
Wolfgang Brandt
11. Wolfgang Brandt
Thoralf Hanstein
12. Thoralf Hanstein
Michael Pfeiffer
13. Michael Pfeiffer
Andreas Huhn
14. Andreas Huhn
Christoph Puhlmann
15. Christoph Puhlmann
Siegfried Pfeiffer
16. Siegfried Pfeiffer
Andrej Rastorguev
17. Andrej Rastorguev
Zhentang Zhang
18. Zhentang Zhang (WES)
Wolfram Rothe
19. Wolfram Rothe
Petra Procházková
20. Petra Procházková (WES)
Christian Kühnel
21. Christian Kühnel
Dariusz Olszewski
22. Dariusz Olszewski
Margrit Howald
23. Margrit Howald (WES)
Margarete Kulasek-Olszewski
24. Margarete Kulasek-Olszewski (WES)

Aufstellung Hinrunde

1. Thomas Weißenborn | 2. Thomas Keil | 3. Michael Egbers | 4. Achim Wendel | 5. Jacek Piwko | 6. Ina Tschirsky (WES) | 7. Tobias Weber | 8. Hilmar Hartmann | 9. Rolf Lüddecke | 10. Roger Bolduan | 11. Wolfgang Brandt | 12. Ingo Bendixen | 13. Carl Gröhlich | 14. Michael Pfeiffer | 15. Siegfried Pfeiffer | 16. Christoph Puhlmann | 17. Andreas Huhn | 18. Andrej Rastorguev | 19. Thoralf Hanstein | 20. Wolfram Rothe | 21. Hyunju Choi (WES) | 22. Petra Procházková (WES) | 23. Christian Kühnel | 24. Dariusz Olszewski | 25. Margrit Howald (WES) | 26. Margarete Kulasek-Olszewski (WES) | 27. Heinz Eifler

Tabelle

Senioren 40, 3. Klasse B (19/20) (TTLive)

Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
SC Eintracht Berlin II
ST: 10
| Spiele: 66 : 17
| Punkte: 18 : 2
2
Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970
ST: 9
| Spiele: 58 : 31
| Punkte: 15 : 3
3
TTV Springpfuhl
ST: 9
| Spiele: 50 : 47
| Punkte: 11 : 7
4
TSC Berlin 1893 III
ST: 10
| Spiele: 52 : 55
| Punkte: 9 : 11
5
ST: 10
| Spiele: 39 : 54
| Punkte: 8 : 12
6
BTTC Meteor III
ST: 10
| Spiele: 37 : 61
| Punkte: 6 : 14
7
CfL Berlin 65
ST: 10
| Spiele: 37 : 61
| Punkte: 6 : 14
8
TSV Rudow 1888 II
ST: 10
| Spiele: 45 : 58
| Punkte: 5 : 15

ST - Spielteilnahmen (Anzahl der Punktspiele)


Spielplan Hinrunde

Do, 29.08.19 - 19:30
CfL Berlin - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 11.09.19 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK II - CTTC 70
Di, 24.09.19 - 19:15
TSV Rudow 1888 II - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 23.10.19 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK II - BTTC Meteor III
Mo, 04.11.19 - 19:00
TTV Springpfuhl - Steglitzer TTK II
Di, 19.11.19 - 19:30
TSC Berlin 1893 III - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 27.11.19 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK II - SC Eintracht Berlin II

v - verlegt

Spielplan Rückrunde

Mi, 08.01.20 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK II - CfL Berlin
Di, 21.01.20 - 19:15
CTTC 70 - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 05.02.20 - 19:15
Steglitzer TTK II - TSV Rudow 1888 II
Mi, 26.02.20 - 19:15
BTTC Meteor III - Steglitzer TTK II
Mo, 09.03.20 - 19:00
TTV Springpfuhl - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 25.03.20 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK II - TSC Berlin 1893 III
Mi, 01.04.20 - 19:30
SC Eintracht Berlin II - Steglitzer TTK II

v - verlegt