3. Damen - Kreisliga

Aufstellung Rückrunde


1. Sophie Böhl
1. Sophie Böhl
2. Petra Procházková
2. Petra Procházková
3. Elena Dörr
3. Elena Dörr
4. Diana Prinzbach
4. Diana Prinzbach
5. Margrit Howald
5. Margrit Howald
6. Zhihong Zhuo
6. Zhihong Zhuo
7. Nicole Simon
7. Nicole Simon
8. Margarete Kulasek-Olszewski
8. Margarete Kulasek-Olszewski
9. Karla Kolb
9. Karla Kolb

Aufstellung Hinrunde

1. Elena Dörr | 2. Petra Procházková | 3. Diana Prinzbach | 4. Margrit Howald | 5. Margarete Kulasek-Olszewski | 6. Zhihong Zhuo | 7. Karla Kolb

Tabelle

Damen, Kreisliga (19/20) (TTLive)

Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
ST: 12
| Spiele: 88 : 44
| Punkte: 19 : 5
2
ASV Berlin II
ST: 12
| Spiele: 86 : 53
| Punkte: 17 : 7
3
TSC Berlin 1893
ST: 12
| Spiele: 79 : 55
| Punkte: 16 : 8
4
TTC Südost II
ST: 11
| Spiele: 73 : 55
| Punkte: 15 : 7
5
SV Lichtenberg 47 II
ST: 12
| Spiele: 79 : 65
| Punkte: 15 : 9
6
Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf V
ST: 13
| Spiele: 84 : 77
| Punkte: 14 : 12
7
TTC Berlin-Neukölln VII
ST: 13
| Spiele: 68 : 86
| Punkte: 10 : 16
8
BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften
ST: 13
| Spiele: 65 : 92
| Punkte: 8 : 18
9
TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde II
ST: 11
| Spiele: 54 : 77
| Punkte: 7 : 15
10
SV Bau-Union Berlin II
ST: 13
| Spiele: 31 : 103
| Punkte: 1 : 25

ST - Spielteilnahmen (Anzahl der Punktspiele)


Spielplan Hinrunde

So, 01.09.19 - 17:00
Steglitzer TTK III - Füchse Berlin V
Do, 05.09.19 - 19:30
TSC Berlin 1893 - Steglitzer TTK III
So, 15.09.19 - 17:00
Steglitzer TTK III - SV Bau-Union II
Fr, 27.09.19 - 19:15
TTV Friedrichsfelde II - Steglitzer TTK III
So, 27.10.19 - 17:00
Steglitzer TTK III - TTC Südost II
Di, 05.11.19 - 19:15
SV Lichtenberg 47 II - Steglitzer TTK III
Mi, 13.11.19 - 19:00
TTC Neukölln VII - Steglitzer TTK III
So, 24.11.19 - 17:00
Steglitzer TTK III - BSV A. d. Wissenschaften
Fr, 29.11.19 - 19:10
ASV Berlin II - Steglitzer TTK III

v - verlegt

Spielplan Rückrunde

So, 12.01.20 - 10:00
Füchse Berlin V - Steglitzer TTK III
So, 09.02.20 - 13:00
Steglitzer TTK III - TSC Berlin 1893
Mi, 12.02.20 - 19:30
SV Bau-Union II - Steglitzer TTK III
So, 23.02.20 - 17:00
Steglitzer TTK III - TTV Friedrichsfelde II
Do, 05.03.20 - 19:00
TTC Südost II - Steglitzer TTK III
So, 15.03.20 - 17:00
Steglitzer TTK III - SV Lichtenberg 47 II
So, 22.03.20 - 17:00
Steglitzer TTK III - TTC Neukölln VII
Fr, 27.03.20 - 19:00
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften - Steglitzer TTK III
So, 05.04.20 - 17:00
Steglitzer TTK III - ASV Berlin II

v - verlegt