3. Herren - Bezirksliga

Aufstellung Rückrunde


1. Alen Brkic
1. Alen Brkic
2. Ramon Brückner
2. Ramon Brückner
3. Domenik Spyra
3. Domenik Spyra
Dennis Hiller
4. Dennis Hiller
5. Thomas Weißenborn
5. Thomas Weißenborn
6. Steffen Sohns
6. Steffen Sohns

Aufstellung Hinrunde

1. Peter Wode | 2. Alen Brkic | 3. Thomas Weißenborn | 4. Domenik Spyra  | 5. Benedikt Böhm | 6. Ramon Brückner

Tabelle

Herren, Bezirksliga C (19/20) (TTLive)

Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
KSF Anadolu-Umutspor
ST: 12
| Spiele: 99 : 54
| Punkte: 20 : 4
2
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace II
ST: 12
| Spiele: 100 : 49
| Punkte: 18 : 6
3
BTTC Meteor
ST: 12
| Spiele: 86 : 83
| Punkte: 16 : 8
4
SV Berliner Brauereien III
ST: 13
| Spiele: 97 : 88
| Punkte: 14 : 12
5
ST: 12
| Spiele: 82 : 76
| Punkte: 13 : 11
6
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin
ST: 12
| Spiele: 77 : 79
| Punkte: 12 : 12
7
Sport Club Charlottenburg III
ST: 12
| Spiele: 79 : 81
| Punkte: 11 : 13
8
Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf VI
ST: 13
| Spiele: 81 : 95
| Punkte: 10 : 16
9
ASV Berlin II
ST: 13
| Spiele: 61 : 105
| Punkte: 6 : 20
10
SG Bergmann Borsig II
ST: 13
| Spiele: 60 : 112
| Punkte: 4 : 22

ST - Spielteilnahmen (Anzahl der Punktspiele)


Spielplan Hinrunde

Do, 05.09.19 - 19:30
SC Charlottenburg III - Steglitzer TTK III
Fr, 13.09.19 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK III - SV Berl. Brauereien III
Fr, 27.09.19 - 19:00
Düppel Dentalsplace II - Steglitzer TTK III
So, 29.09.19 - 13:00
Steglitzer TTK III - Olympischer SC
So, 03.11.19 - 10:00
Füchse Berlin VI - Steglitzer TTK III
Fr, 08.11.19 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK III - KSF Anadolu-Umut
So, 17.11.19 - 11:00
BTTC Meteor - Steglitzer TTK III
Fr, 22.11.19 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK III - ASV Berlin II
Mi, 27.11.19 - 19:15
SG Bergmann Borsig II - Steglitzer TTK III

v - verlegt

Spielplan Rückrunde

Do, 09.01.20 - 19:00
SV Berl. Brauereien III - Steglitzer TTK III
Fr, 24.01.20 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK III - SC Charlottenburg III
Fr, 14.02.20 - 19:00
Olympischer SC - Steglitzer TTK III
Fr, 21.02.20 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK III - Düppel Dentalsplace II
Fr, 06.03.20 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK III - Füchse Berlin VI
Fr, 20.03.20 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK III - BTTC Meteor
Mo, 23.03.20 - 19:00
ASV Berlin II - Steglitzer TTK III
Fr, 27.03.20 - 19:30
KSF Anadolu-Umut - Steglitzer TTK III
Fr, 03.04.20 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK III - SG Bergmann Borsig II

v - verlegt