6. Herren - 1. Kreisklasse

Aufstellung Hinrunde


1. Alina Schaer (WES)
1. Alina Schaer (WES)
2. Ina Tschirsky (WES)
2. Ina Tschirsky (WES)
3. Hilmar Hartmann
3. Hilmar Hartmann
4. David Buxot
4. David Buxot
5. Julia Howald (WES)
5. Julia Howald (WES)
6. Rolf Lüddecke
6. Rolf Lüddecke
7. Svenja Stoll (WES)
7. Svenja Stoll (WES)
8. Roger Balduan
8. Roger Balduan
9. Wolfgang Brandt
9. Wolfgang Brandt
10. Ingo Bendixen
10. Ingo Bendixen
11. Ludwig Große-Tebbe
11. Ludwig Große-Tebbe
12. Vijay Karunanithi
12. Vijay Karunanithi
13. Carl Gröhlich
13. Carl Gröhlich
14. Isabel van Bracht (WES)
14. Isabel van Bracht (WES)
15. Michael Pfeiffer
15. Michael Pfeiffer
16. Didem Güven (WES)
16. Didem Güven (WES)
17. Siegfried Pfeiffer
17. Siegfried Pfeiffer
18. Christoph Puhlmann
18. Christoph Puhlmann
19. Andreas Huhn
19. Andreas Huhn
20. Andrej Rastorguev
20. Andrej Rastorguev
21. Thoralf Hanstein
21. Thoralf Hanstein
22. Clemens Scholtysik
22. Clemens Scholtysik
23. Sophie Böhl (WES)
23. Sophie Böhl (WES)
24. Jonas Michels
24. Jonas Michels
25. Finn Nerger
25. Finn Nerger
26. Wolfram Rothe
26. Wolfram Rothe
27. Marvin Große
27. Marvin Große
28. Jiahe Tong
28. Jiahe Tong
29. Hyunju Choi (WES)
29. Hyunju Choi (WES)
30. Elena Dörr (WES)
30. Elena Dörr (WES)
31. Petra Procazkowa (WES)
31. Petra Procazkowa (WES)
32. Diana Prinzbach (WES)
32. Diana Prinzbach (WES)
33. Christian Kühnel
33. Christian Kühnel
34. Dariusz Olszewski
34. Dariusz Olszewski
35. Margrit Howald (WES)
35. Margrit Howald (WES)
36. Margarete Kulasek-Olszewski (WES)
36. Margarete Kulasek-Olszewski (WES)
37. Zhihong Zhuo (WES)
37. Zhihong Zhuo (WES)
38. Heinz Eifler
38. Heinz Eifler

Tabelle

Herren, 1. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (19/20) (TTLive)

Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf II
ST: 9
| Spiele: 70 : 33
| Punkte: 16 : 2
2
Sport Club Charlottenburg VI
ST: 9
| Spiele: 65 : 31
| Punkte: 15 : 3
3
TUS Buckow 1980 II
ST: 9
| Spiele: 51 : 51
| Punkte: 11 : 7
4
Lichtenrader SC 1973 IV
ST: 9
| Spiele: 52 : 53
| Punkte: 10 : 8
5
TSC Berlin 1893 VI
ST: 9
| Spiele: 54 : 56
| Punkte: 9 : 9
6
TTC Mariendorf II
ST: 9
| Spiele: 54 : 55
| Punkte: 8 : 10
7
ST: 9
| Spiele: 59 : 60
| Punkte: 8 : 10
8
TSV Rudow 1888 IV
ST: 9
| Spiele: 37 : 56
| Punkte: 6 : 12
9
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin V
ST: 9
| Spiele: 38 : 59
| Punkte: 5 : 13
10
BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 IV
ST: 9
| Spiele: 38 : 64
| Punkte: 2 : 16

ST - Spielteilnahmen (Anzahl der Punktspiele)


Spielplan Hinrunde

Do, 29.08.19 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK VI - TSV Temp.-Mariendorf II
So, 08.09.19 - 10:00
TSC Berlin 1893 VI - Steglitzer TTK VI
Fr, 27.09.19 - 19:00
TUS Buckow II - Steglitzer TTK VI
Di, 01.10.19 - 19:30
BSC Eintracht/Südring IV - Steglitzer TTK VI
Fr, 25.10.19 - 19:00
TTC Mariendorf II - Steglitzer TTK VI
Do, 07.11.19 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK VI - SC Charlottenburg VI
Fr, 15.11.19 - 19:00
Olympischer SC V - Steglitzer TTK VI
So, 24.11.19 - 13:00
Steglitzer TTK VI - Lichtenrader SC IV
So, 01.12.19 - 11:00
TSV Rudow 1888 IV - Steglitzer TTK VI

v - verlegt

Spielplan Rückrunde

Mo, 06.01.20 - 19:30
TSV Temp.-Mariendorf II - Steglitzer TTK VI
Do, 23.01.20 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK VI - TSC Berlin 1893 VI
Do, 13.02.20 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK VI - BSC Eintracht/Südring IV
Do, 20.02.20 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK VI - TUS Buckow II
Do, 05.03.20 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK VI - TTC Mariendorf II
Fr, 13.03.20 - 19:30
SC Charlottenburg VI - Steglitzer TTK VI
Do, 19.03.20 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK VI - Olympischer SC V
Fr, 27.03.20 - 19:30
Lichtenrader SC IV - Steglitzer TTK VI
Do, 02.04.20 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK VI - TSV Rudow 1888 IV

v - verlegt