7. Herren - 1. Kreisklasse

Aufstellung Hinrunde

1. Siegfried Pfeiffer

2. Andrej Rastorguev

3. Michael Pfeiffer

4. Wolfgang Brandt

5. Christoph Puhlmann

6. Andreas Huhn

7. Julian Lütkehermöller

8. Miguel Gafos (SBEM)

9. Thoralf Hanstein

10. Carl Gröhlich

11. Clemens Scholtysik

12. Svenja Stoll (WES)

13. Michael Pollow

14. Wolfram Rothe

15. Jonas Michels

16. Jiayu Tong (SBEM)

17. Marvin Große (SBEM)

18. Sophie Böhl (WES)

19. Elena Dörr (WES)

20. Diana Prinzbach

21. Hyunju Choi

22. Christian Kühnel

23. Dariusz Olszewski

24. Margrit Howald (WES)

25. Petra Procházková (WES)

26. Nadja Szymanski (WES)

27. Margarete Kulasek-Olszewski (WES)

28. Zhihong Zhuo (WES)

29. Heinz Eifler

Tabelle

Herren, 1. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (18/19) (TTLive)

Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
TTC Zehlendorf II
ST: 5
| Spiele: 39 : 23
| Punkte: 9 : 1
2
Lichtenrader SC 1973 III
ST: 5
| Spiele: 38 : 16
| Punkte: 8 : 2
3
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin III
ST: 5
| Spiele: 33 : 22
| Punkte: 6 : 4
4
TTC Mariendorf II
ST: 5
| Spiele: 31 : 29
| Punkte: 6 : 4
5
TTC Südost II
ST: 5
| Spiele: 34 : 31
| Punkte: 5 : 5
6
TSV Rudow 1888 III
ST: 5
| Spiele: 28 : 31
| Punkte: 4 : 6
7
BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 IV
ST: 5
| Spiele: 24 : 33
| Punkte: 4 : 6
8
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 II
ST: 5
| Spiele: 25 : 37
| Punkte: 3 : 7
9
ST: 5
| Spiele: 21 : 35
| Punkte: 3 : 7
10
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace V
ST: 5
| Spiele: 21 : 37
| Punkte: 2 : 8

ST - Spielteilnahmen (Anzahl der Punktspiele)


Spielplan Hinrunde

Do, 13.09.18 - 19:30
TTC Zehlendorf II - Steglitzer TTK VII
Fr, 14.09.18 - 19:00
TTC Mariendorf II - Steglitzer TTK VII
Fr, 21.09.18 - 19:30
Lichtenrader SC III - Steglitzer TTK VII
Do, 04.10.18 - 19:30
BSC Eintracht/Südring IV - Steglitzer TTK VII
So, 21.10.18 - 13:00
Steglitzer TTK VII - Olympischer SC III
Do, 08.11.18 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - Düppel Dentalsplace V
Do, 15.11.18 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - TSV Rudow 1888 III
Do, 22.11.18 - 19:30
BSV 92 II - Steglitzer TTK VII
Do, 29.11.18 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - TTC Südost II

v - verlegt

Spielplan Rückrunde

Do, 10.01.19 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - TTC Mariendorf II
Do, 24.01.19 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - TTC Zehlendorf II
Do, 14.02.19 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - Lichtenrader SC III
So, 24.02.19 - 11:00
Olympischer SC III - Steglitzer TTK VII
Do, 28.02.19 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - BSC Eintracht/Südring IV
Di, 05.03.19 - 19:00
Düppel Dentalsplace V - Steglitzer TTK VII
Mo, 11.03.19 - 19:15
TSV Rudow 1888 III - Steglitzer TTK VII
Do, 28.03.19 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - BSV 92 II
Mo, 01.04.19 - 19:00
TTC Südost II - Steglitzer TTK VII

v - verlegt