Skip to main content

7. Herren - 1. Kreisklasse

Aufstellung Hinrunde

Siegfried Pfeiffer

1. Siegfried Pfeiffer

2. Andrej Rastorguev

Michael Pfeiffer

3. Michael Pfeiffer

4. Wolfgang Brandt

5. Christoph Puhlmann

6. Andreas Huhn

7. Julian Lütkehermöller

Miguel Gafos

8. Miguel Gafos (SBEM)

Thoralf Hanstein

9. Thoralf Hanstein

10. Carl Gröhlich

Clemens Scholtysik

11. Clemens Scholtysik

Svenja Stoll

12. Svenja Stoll (WES)

Michael Pollow

13. Michael Pollow

14. Wolfram Rothe

Jonas Michels

15. Jonas Michels

Jiayu Tong

16. Jiayu Tong (SBEM)

Marvin Große

17. Marvin Große (SBEM)

Sophie Böhl

18. Sophie Böhl (WES)

19. Elena Dörr (WES)

Diana Prinzbach

20. Diana Prinzbach

21. Hyunju Choi

Christian Kühnel

22. Christian Kühnel

Dariusz Olszewski

23. Dariusz Olszewski

Margrit Howald

24. Margrit Howald (WES)

Petra Procházková

25. Petra Procházková (WES)

26. Nadja Szymanski (WES)

Margarete Kulasek-Olszewski

27. Margarete Kulasek-Olszewski (WES)

28. Zhihong Zhuo (WES)

29. Heinz Eifler

Tabelle

Herren, 1. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (18/19) (TTLive)

Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
Lichtenrader SC 1973 III
ST: 2
| Spiele: 16 : 6
| Punkte: 4 : 0
2
TTC Südost II
ST: 3
| Spiele: 21 : 16
| Punkte: 4 : 2
3
TTC Zehlendorf II
ST: 2
| Spiele: 15 : 8
| Punkte: 3 : 1
4
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin III
ST: 2
| Spiele: 13 : 9
| Punkte: 2 : 2
5
TSV Rudow 1888 III
ST: 2
| Spiele: 12 : 9
| Punkte: 2 : 2
6
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace V
ST: 2
| Spiele: 14 : 13
| Punkte: 2 : 2
7
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 II
ST: 2
| Spiele: 12 : 14
| Punkte: 2 : 2
8
TTC Mariendorf II
ST: 2
| Spiele: 9 : 12
| Punkte: 2 : 2
9
BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 IV
ST: 3
| Spiele: 9 : 23
| Punkte: 1 : 5
10
ST: 2
| Spiele: 5 : 16
| Punkte: 0 : 4

ST - Spielteilnahmen (Anzahl der Punktspiele)


Spielplan Hinrunde

Do, 13.09.18 - 19:30
TTC Zehlendorf II - Steglitzer TTK VII
Fr, 14.09.18 - 19:00
TTC Mariendorf II - Steglitzer TTK VII
Fr, 21.09.18 - 19:30
Lichtenrader SC III - Steglitzer TTK VII
Do, 11.10.18 - 19:30
BSC Eintracht/Südring IV - Steglitzer TTK VII
So, 21.10.18 - 13:00
Steglitzer TTK VII - Olympischer SC III
Do, 08.11.18 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - Düppel Dentalsplace V
Do, 15.11.18 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - TSV Rudow 1888 III
Do, 22.11.18 - 19:30
BSV 92 II - Steglitzer TTK VII
Do, 29.11.18 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - TTC Südost II

v - verlegt

Spielplan Rückrunde

Do, 10.01.19 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - TTC Mariendorf II
Do, 24.01.19 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - TTC Zehlendorf II
Do, 14.02.19 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - Lichtenrader SC III
So, 24.02.19 - 11:00
Olympischer SC III - Steglitzer TTK VII
Do, 28.02.19 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - BSC Eintracht/Südring IV
Di, 05.03.19 - 19:00
Düppel Dentalsplace V - Steglitzer TTK VII
Mo, 11.03.19 - 19:15
TSV Rudow 1888 III - Steglitzer TTK VII
Do, 28.03.19 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - BSV 92 II
Mo, 01.04.19 - 19:00
TTC Südost II - Steglitzer TTK VII

v - verlegt