Skip to main content

Aufstellung Rückrunde

1. Sebastian Knecht

1. Sebastian Knecht

2. Maximilian Marschall

2. Maximilian Marschall

3. Hilmar Hartmann

3. Hilmar Hartmann

4. Timon Kunze

5. Thoralf Hanstein

5. Thoralf Hanstein

6. Clemens Scholtysik

6. Clemens Scholtysik

7. Julien Markau

7. Julien Markau

8. Michael Pollow

8. Michael Pollow

9. Ludwig Große-Tebbe

9. Ludwig Große-Tebbe

10. Jonas Binkowski

10. Jonas Binkowski

11. Jonas Michels

11. Jonas Michels

12. Christian Kühnel

12. Christian Kühnel

13. Dariusz Olszewski

13. Dariusz Olszewski

14. Wolfram Rothe

15. Heinz Eifler

Aufstellung Hinrunde

1. Hilmar Hartmann | 2. Sebastian Knecht | 3. Maximilian Marschall | 4. Thoralf Hanstein | 5. Clemens Scholtysik | 6. Julien Markau | 7. Michael Pollow | 8. Ludwig Große-Tebbe | 9. Jonas Binkowski | 10. Jonas Michels | 11. Christian Kühnel | 12. Dariusz Olszewski | 13. Wolfram Rothe | 14. Heinz Eifler

Tabelle

Herren, 2. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (16/17) (TTLive)

Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
ST: 18
| Spiele: 133 : 59
| Punkte: 29 : 7
2
SC Siemensstadt IV
ST: 18
| Spiele: 137 : 71
| Punkte: 29 : 7
3
Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin III
ST: 18
| Spiele: 132 : 59
| Punkte: 28 : 8
4
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 II
ST: 18
| Spiele: 115 : 92
| Punkte: 24 : 12
5
BTTC Grün-Weiß II
ST: 18
| Spiele: 99 : 90
| Punkte: 19 : 17
6
Sport Club Charlottenburg VI
ST: 18
| Spiele: 97 : 118
| Punkte: 17 : 19
7
TSV Rudow 1888 V
ST: 18
| Spiele: 88 : 125
| Punkte: 12 : 24
8
Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 IV
ST: 18
| Spiele: 79 : 129
| Punkte: 10 : 26
9
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace VI
ST: 18
| Spiele: 66 : 129
| Punkte: 8 : 28
10
TSV Staaken 06 III
ST: 18
| Spiele: 66 : 140
| Punkte: 4 : 32

ST - Spielteilnahmen (Anzahl der Punktspiele)


Spielplan Hinrunde

Do, 22.09.16 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - BTTC Grün-Weiß II
So, 02.10.16 - 11:00
Olympischer SC III - Steglitzer TTK VII
Do, 06.10.16 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - CTTC 70 IV
Do, 03.11.16 - 19:30
SC Charlottenburg VI - Steglitzer TTK VII
Do, 10.11.16 - 19:00
Düppel Dentalsplace VI - Steglitzer TTK VII
Do, 17.11.16 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - SC Siemensstadt IV
Mo, 21.11.16 - 19:00
TSV Rudow 1888 V - Steglitzer TTK VII
Do, 01.12.16 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - TSV Staaken 06 III
Do, 08.12.16 - 19:30
BSV 92 II - Steglitzer TTK VII

v - verlegt

Spielplan Rückrunde

Do, 09.02.17 - 19:00
BTTC Grün-Weiß II - Steglitzer TTK VII
Do, 16.02.17 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - Olympischer SC III
Fr, 24.02.17 - 19:15
CTTC 70 IV - Steglitzer TTK VII
Do, 16.03.17 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - Düppel Dentalsplace VI
Do, 23.03.17 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - SC Charlottenburg VI
So, 26.03.17 - 10:00
SC Siemensstadt IV - Steglitzer TTK VII
Do, 30.03.17 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - TSV Rudow 1888 V
So, 23.04.17 - 10:00
TSV Staaken 06 III - Steglitzer TTK VII
Do, 27.04.17 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK VII - BSV 92 II

v - verlegt