2. Senioren - 3. Klasse (S40) - 2020/2021

Aufstellung Rückrunde


Thomas Keil
1. Thomas Keil
Tobias Weber
2. Tobias Weber
Jacek Piwko
3. Jacek Piwko
Roger Bolduan
4. Roger Bolduan
Hilmar Hartmann
5. Hilmar Hartmann
Rolf Lüddecke
6. Rolf Lüddecke
Wolfgang Brandt
7. Wolfgang Brandt
Thoralf Hanstein
8. Thoralf Hanstein
Carl Gröhlich
9. Carl Gröhlich
Andreas Huhn
10. Andreas Huhn
Clemens Scholtysik
11. Clemens Scholtysik
Christoph Puhlmann
12. Christoph Puhlmann
Andrej Rastorguev
13. Andrej Rastorguev
Zhentang Zhang-Röller
14. Zhentang Zhang-Röller (WES)
Petra Procházková
15. Petra Procházková (WES)
Christian Kühnel
16. Christian Kühnel
Margrit Howald
17. Margrit Howald (WES)
Margarete Kulasek-Olszewski
18. Margarete Kulasek-Olszewski (WES)
Dariusz Olszewski
19. Dariusz Olszewski

Aufstellung Hinrunde

1. Thomas Keil | 2. Jacek Piwko | 3. Achim Wendel | 4. Rolf Lüddecke | 5. Tobias Weber | 6. Roger Bolduan | 7. Hilmar Hartmann | 8. Wolfgang Brandt | 9. Thoralf Hanstein | 10. Carl Gröhlich | 11. Andreas Huhn | 12. Andrej Rastorguev | 13. Clemens Scholtysik | 14. Christoph Puhlmann | 15. Zhentang Zhang-Röller (WES) | 16. Wolfram Rothe | 17. Petra Procházková (WES) | 18. Christian Kühnel | 19. Dariusz Olszewski | 20. Margrit Howald (WES) | 21. Margarete Kulasek-Olszewski (WES)

Tabelle Hinrunde

Senioren 40, 3. Klasse A (20/21) (TTLive)

Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
SSV Friedrichshain 1949 II
ST: 4
| Spiele: 22 : 10
| Punkte: 6 : 2
2
ST: 4
| Spiele: 20 : 12
| Punkte: 6 : 2
3
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
ST: 4
| Spiele: 17 : 15
| Punkte: 5 : 3
4
TSV Rudow 1888 II
ST: 2
| Spiele: 12 : 4
| Punkte: 4 : 0
5
SSV Rotation Berlin
ST: 3
| Spiele: 14 : 10
| Punkte: 4 : 2
6
TTV Springpfuhl
ST: 4
| Spiele: 12 : 20
| Punkte: 2 : 6
7
TSC Berlin 1893 IV
ST: 4
| Spiele: 11 : 21
| Punkte: 1 : 7
8
SC Eintracht Berlin IV
ST: 3
| Spiele: 4 : 20
| Punkte: 0 : 6

ST - Spielteilnahmen (Anzahl der Punktspiele)


Spielplan Hinrunde

Mi, 02.09.20 - 19:00
SSV Rotation - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 16.09.20 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK II - SC Eintracht Berlin IV
Fr, 02.10.20 - 19:15
TSV Rudow 1888 II - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 07.10.20 - 19:00
Steglitzer TTK II - TSC Berlin 1893 IV

v - verlegt