Skip to main content

2. Senioren - 3. Klasse (S40)

Aufstellung Hinrunde

1. Jacek Piwko

2. Thomas Keil

3. Rolf Lüddecke

4. Tobias Weber

4. Tobias Weber

5. Roger Bolduan

5. Roger Bolduan

6. Christoph Puhlmann

7. Wolfgang Brandt

8. Michael Pfeiffer

8. Michael Pfeiffer

9. Ingo Bendixen

9. Ingo Bendixen

10. Andreas Huhn

11. Hilmar Hartmann

11. Hilmar Hartmann

12. Andrej Rastorguev

13. Siegfried Pfeiffer

13. Siegfried Pfeiffer

14. Thoralf Hanstein

14. Thoralf Hanstein

15. Michael Pollow

15. Michael Pollow

16. Christian Kühnel

16. Christian Kühnel

17. Dariusz Olszewski

17. Dariusz Olszewski

18. Wolfram Rothe

19. Heinz Eifler

Aufstellung Hinrunde

1. Jacek Piwko | 2. Thomas Keil | 3. Rolf Lüddecke | 4. Tobias Weber | 5. Roger Bolduan | 6. Christoph Puhlmann | 7. Wolfgang Brandt | 8. Michael Pfeiffer | 9. Ingo Bendixen | 10. Andreas Huhn | 11. Hilmar Hartmann | 12. Andrej Rastorguev | 13. Siegfried Pfeiffer | 14. Thoralf Hanstein | 15. Michael Pollow | 16. Christian Kühnel | 17. Dariusz Olszewski | 18. Wolfram Rothe | 19. Heinz Eifler

Tabelle

Senioren 40, 3. Klasse A (16/17) (TTLive)

Platz
Mannschaft
ST
Spiele
Punkte
1
TTV Preußen 90
ST: 14
| Spiele: 90 : 39
| Punkte: 23 : 5
2
ST: 14
| Spiele: 86 : 50
| Punkte: 23 : 5
3
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
ST: 14
| Spiele: 76 : 51
| Punkte: 18 : 10
4
TTC Heiligensee II
ST: 14
| Spiele: 64 : 67
| Punkte: 15 : 13
5
BTTC Meteor II
ST: 14
| Spiele: 59 : 67
| Punkte: 13 : 15
6
TTC Blau-Gold III
ST: 14
| Spiele: 62 : 74
| Punkte: 9 : 19
7
Sportfreunde Kladow
ST: 14
| Spiele: 59 : 80
| Punkte: 9 : 19
8
BSC Rehberge 1945
ST: 14
| Spiele: 28 : 96
| Punkte: 2 : 26

ST - Spielteilnahmen (Anzahl der Punktspiele)


Spielplan Hinrunde

Mi, 21.09.16 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK II - BSC Rehberge
Fr, 14.10.16 - 19:30
TTC Blau-Gold III - Steglitzer TTK II
Di, 18.10.16 - 19:30
TTV Preußen 90 - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 09.11.16 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK II - TTC Heiligensee II
Mi, 23.11.16 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK II - SF Kladow
Mi, 07.12.16 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK II - SG Rotation Prenz. B II
Fr, 16.12.16 - 19:15
BTTC Meteor II - Steglitzer TTK II

v - verlegt

Spielplan Rückrunde

Mi, 25.01.17 - 19:00
BSC Rehberge - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 08.03.17 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK II - TTC Blau-Gold III
Di, 14.03.17 - 19:00
TTC Heiligensee II - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 22.03.17 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK II - TTV Preußen 90
Mo, 03.04.17 - 19:30
SF Kladow - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 12.04.17 - 19:30
SG Rotation Prenz. B II - Steglitzer TTK II
Mi, 03.05.17 - 19:30
Steglitzer TTK II - BTTC Meteor II

v - verlegt